View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Join our mailing list!




Google

(0 Item $0.00) 
Category Index
Clearance Items
New Products!!

About Us
Audio
Cables and Wire
Headphones
Sound Masking
  > Generators
  > Self Contained Systems
  > Speakers
Stadium Horns
DVI, HDMI & Audio Adapters
Home Theater Speakers
  > Subwoofers
In-Ceiling Speakers
In-Wall Speakers
  > CSI In-Wall Speakers
    • 6" In-Wall Speakers
    • 8" In-Wall Speakers
    • Other In-Wall Speakers
Microphone Systems & Accessories
  > Mic Stands
  > Microphones
Outdoor Speakers
  > Outdoor Rock Speakers
  > Weatherproof Stereo Speaker Systems
PA Amplifiers
  > Stategy Series
Pre-Construction Brackets & BackBoxes
  > Pre-Construction Installation Brackets
  > Universal In-Ceiling Pre-Construction Brackets
  > Universal In-Wall Pre-Construction Brackets
Speaker Selectors
Tuners & Zone Paging
Volume Control
Batteries
12 Volt
2 Volt
4 Volt
6 Volt
8 Volt
Bulbs
CCTV
Cameras
  > Board Cameras
  > Box Cameras
  > Bullet Cameras
    • Indoor Bullet Cameras
    • Varifocal Bullet Cameras
    • Waterproof Bullet Cameras
    • Weatherproof Bullet Cameras
  > Discreet Cameras
    • Other
    • Smoke Detector
    • Clock Cameras
    • PIR Motion Sensor Cameras
  > Dome Cameras
    • IR Dome Cameras
    • Traditional Dome Cameras
    • Vandal Resistant Dome Cameras
    • Varifocal Dome Cameras
  > IP Cameras
  > Pan, Tilt & Zoom Cameras
  > Weatherproof Cameras
Monitors
Multiplexers
Power Supplies
Security
Splitters/ Sequential Switchers
Television/Video Mounts
  > Accessories
  > CCTV Monitor Mounting Systems
  > LCD Monitor Mounting Systems
  > TV Mounting Systems- Commercial
  > TV Mounting Systems- Residential
Time Lapse VCRs & Digital Video Recorders
Video Accessories
  > Cables & Adapters
  > Camera Lenses
  > Housings & Mounting Brackets
Video Distribution
  > Modulaters
  > Video Amplification
  > Video Over Twisted Pair
Communication Equipment
Communications Speakers
Megaphones
Outdoor Weatherproof PA Horns
Projection Horns & Drivers
  > Drivers
  > Projection Horns
Connectors
HDMI , DVI & D-SUB Connectors
  > Crimp Pins
  > D-SUB BACK COVERS
Accessories
Phone Plugs
  > 1/4" Prof. Phone Plugs
Power Connectors
RCA Connectors
RF Connectors
  > BNC Series
  > TNC Series
  > RFN Series
  > UHF & Mini UHF Connectors & Adaptors
  > F Series Connectors & Adaptors
  > SMA, SMZ, SMB & SMC Series
  > FME, MCX, MMCX Series & MC Card
  > RCA & TWX Series
  > RF Series Adaptors
  > Reverse Polarity Connectors & Adaptors
SpeakonŽ Lockable Loudspeaker Connector
XLR Chassis Connector
  > Wallplates
Contact Us
Fuses/Holders
2AG Fast Acting
2AG Slow Blow
3AB Fast Acting
3AB Slow Blow
3AB Very Fast Acting
3AG Fast Acting
3AG Slow Blow
5x20 Fast Acting
5x20 Slow Blow
8AG Fast Acting
Fuseholder for 2AG
Fuseholder- Board Mount
Micro Fast Acting
Nano SMF Slow Blow
Nano SMF Very Fast Acting
Panel Mount
Pico II Slow Blow
Pico Very Fast Acting
SFE Fast Acting
Line Card
Manufacturers Links
Extech
Speco Technologies
Unicom
Music on Hold Systems
Professional Voice Service
Networking
Modular to D-SUB adapter kits
Accessories
  > 110 Accessories
  > Application Icons
  > Modular Plugs
  > Mounting Screws
  > Panel Designation Strips
  > Reusable Cable Straps
Cable Management
  > Blank Panels
  > Panels & Ring Brackets
  > Relay Racks
  > Utility Shelves & Trays
  > Wall Mount Brackets
Cables & Adapters
  > Couplers & Adapters
  > D-Sub Adapters/Connectors
  > Flex Lite Cables
  > Voice & Data Splitters
Cross Connectivity
  > Category 5e Rack Mount Patch Panel
  > Category 5e Wall Mount Panels
  > Category 6 Rack Mount Patch Panel
  > Panel Accessories
Fiber Optics
  > Bulkheads
  > Enclosures
  > Fiber Optic Jumpers
    • LC/LC, Multi-Mode
    • LC/LC, Single Mode
    • SC/LC, Multi-Mode
    • SC/LC, Single Mode
    • SC/SC, Multi-mode
    • SC/SC, Single Mode
    • SC/ST, Multi-mode
    • ST/ST, Multi-mode
    • ST/ST, Single Mode
  > Modules
  > Multiplates
  > Outlet Boxes
IBM/Coax/AV
Network Equipment
  > Ethernet Hubs
  > Industrial Ethernet
  > Media Converters
  > NIC Cards
  > Switches
  > Transceivers
Patch Cords
  > Cat 5e
    • Black
    • Blue
    • Gray
    • Green
    • Red
    • White
    • Yellow
  > Cat 6
    • 1'
    • 10'
    • 14'
    • 25'
    • 3'
    • 5'
    • 50'
    • 7'
  > Modular Plugs & Boots
Raceway Systems
  > Channels & Covers
  > Connectors & Angles
  > Mounting Boxes
Testers & Tools
  > Cabling Tester Kits
  > Impact & Punch-Down Tools
Voice Connectivity
  > 66 Terminal Blocks
  > Cat 3/4 Telco Panels
  > Splitters & Adapters
  > Surface Mount Voice Jacks
  > Telco Cables & Adapters
  > Wall Mount Voice Jacks
Work Area Outlets
  > Cat 5e/3 Modular Jacks
  > Cat 6 Modular Jacks
  > Coupler & Modules
  > Faceplates
  > Surface Mount
Industrial Networking
  > IP 67/68 Ethernet Switch
  > Industrial Communication Computer
  > Industrial RS232/422/485 Device Server
  > Multiport Serial Card
  > Industrial Media Converter
  > Industrial Ethernet I/O
  > Industrial Ethernet Switch
  > Power Over Ethernet (POE) Switch
Power Line Filters
Power Supplies
General Purpose Transformers
  > Single Phase
  > Three Phase
Power Supplies
Power Supply Accessories
Sola Heavy Duty
  > Buck-Boost Transformers
  > Drive Isolation & Protection
    • Drive Isolation Transformers
    • SLR Series Line Reactors
  > Industrial Control Transformers
    • SBE Encapsulated Series
    • International Series
    • HSZ Series Industrial Control Transformers
    • SMT Series, Aluminum Wound, Open Style Design
  > Power Conditioning
    • 3 Phase Power Conditioners
    • CVS (Constant Voltage Transformers)
    • MCR & MPC Portable Series (Power Line Conditioning with Voltage Regulation)
    • MCR (Power Line Conditioning with Voltage Regulation)
  > Sola Power Supplies
    • SCP Series
    • Copper Line Series
    • CVDC Power Supplies
    • GL Series: Single & Multi Output Switchers
    • Linear OEM-Single Output
    • SCD Series, Encapsulated, Industrial DC to DC Converter
    • SCL Series
    • SDN Series
    • SDP Low Power DIN Rail Series
    • SFL Series
    • SHP Series: Heavy Duty Modular Power Supplies
    • Silver Line Series (SL)
    • SMP Series: Super Slim Modular Power Supplies
  > Special Purpose Transformers
    • Energy Star Transformers
    • Hazardous Location Transformers
    • K-Factor Harmonic Transformers
    • Low Temperature Rise Transformers
      > Single Phase
      > Three Phase
  > Surge Supression (TVSS)
    • DIN Rail Series
    • Hardwired Series
  > Uninterruptible Power Supplies (UPS)
    • SDU Off-Line Din Rail Uninterruptible Power Supply
    • S1k Off-Line Uninterruptible Power System
    • Sola 2000 Line-Interactive Uninterruptible Power System
    • Sola 3000 Line-Interactive Uninterruptible Power System
    • Sola 3000 Rack-Mount Uninterruptible Power System
    • Sola 4000 Industrial On-Line Uninterruptible Power System
    • Sola 5000 Modular Series Uninterruptible Power System
Uninterruptible Power Supply
Racks and Cabinets
Accessories
  > Caster Kits
  > Fans
  > Other
  > Panels Solid/Perf
  > Power
  > Shelves/Drawers
Desktop Racks
Floor Racks
Portable Racks
Tilt-Out Racks
Wall Racks
Wall Racks
Relays
Accessories
Automotive Relays
Circuit Breakers
General Purpose Relays
I/O Module Mounting Board
Impulse Relays
Latching & Rotary Relays
Power Relay
  > Magnecraft Power Relay
  > NTE Power Relay
  > Tyco PB Power Relay
Printed Circuit Board Relays
Relay Sockets
Solid State Input/Output Modules
Solid State Relays
Time-Delay Relays
  > NTE Time Delay Relays
    • R28, R30, R32, R34 Series
  > Agastat Time-Delay Relays
  > Potter & Brumfield Time Delay Relays
    • CB Cmos IC Time Delay Relay
    • CD CMOS IC Time Delay Relay
    • CG CMOS IC Time Delay Relay
    • CH Mid- to Low-Priced CMOS IC Time Delay Relay
    • CK Mid- Priced CMOS IC Time Delay Relay
    • CL Compact Time Delay Relay
    • CN1 On Delay, Time Delay Relay for Plug-In or Panel Mounting
    • CNM5 Multifunction Time Delay Relay for Plug-In or Panel Mounting
    • CNS Multifunction Time Delay Relay
    • CNT Multifunction, Digital Time Delay Relay/Counter
    • CU Compact Time Delay Relay
Tyco PB Relays
SemiConductor
Switches, Shunts, and Knobs
Enclosed Limit Switch
Mini Enclosed Limit Switch
Mini Lighted Limit Switch
Mini Limit Switch
Precision Oil Tight Limit Switch
Z-Type Micro Switch
Automotive/Marine Switches
DIP, Rotary Dip and SIP Switches - Standard
Illuminated Rocker Switches
Knobs
Pushbutton Switches
Rocker Switches
Snap Action Switches
Toggle Switches
Test Equipment & Accesories
Accessories
Analog Multimeters
Anemometer
Bench Instruments
Calibrators
Chemicals
Clamp Multimeters
Communications
Controllers & Panel Meters
Counting Scale
Datalogger
Digital Multimeters
Fiber Optic Meters
Force & Torque Meters
Gas Analyzers/Testers
Humidity Meters/Indicators
Lab Instruments
  > Accessories
  > Chlorine Meters
  > Conductivity
  > Dissolved Oxygen Meters
  > PH/ORP Meters
Light Meters
Moisture Meters
Oscilloscopes
Oscilloscopes Probes & Accessories
PH Meters
Portable CCTV Test Monitor VMS-2
Power Analyzers
Pressure Meters
Psychrometers
Railroad Testers
Refactometers
RF Instruments
Signal Generators
Sound Meters/Accessories
Special Purpose Instruments
Specialty Testers
Stopwatches/Timers
Tachometers/Stroboscopes
Telco Testers
Temperature Probes & Adapters
Test Sets
Thermometers
Tone Tracing & Identification
Viscotesters
Water Quality Meters
Tool Cases
Attache Cases
Blow Molded Cases
Buffalo Cases
Carts
Catalog Cases
CLC Tool Bags
  > Backbelts & Belts
  > Bucket Organizers
  > Canvas & Suspenders
  > Combos & Aprons
  > Kids Toolholders & Accessories
  > Kneepads
  > Nail & Tool Bags
  > Tool Holders
  > Tool Pouches
Computer/ AV Cases
Foam-Filled Cases
  > Heavy-Duty ATA Cases with Recessed Hardware
  > Heavy-Duty ATA Cases with Wheels and Telescoping Handle
  > Heavy-Duty Polyethylene Series
  > Light-Duty ABS
  > Medium-Duty ABS
  > Polyethylene Series with Wheels and Telescoping Handle
Guardsman ATA 300 Shipping Cases
  > With Telescoping Handle
Guardsman ATA Tool Cases
Molded Tool Cases
  > Deluxe Polyethylene Tool Case
  > Deluxe Polypropylene Tool Case
  > Deluxe Soft-Molded Tool Case
  > Drawn Aluminum Tool Case
  > Economy Polyethylene Tool Case
  > Economy Polypropylene Tool Case
  > Military Type SUPER-SIZE Tool Cases
  > Platt Stow-A-Way
  > Premium Polyethylene Tool Case
  > Rotational Molded Tool Cases
  > Standard Polyethylene Tool Case
  > Student Tech Polypropylene Tool Case
  > SUPER-SIZE Tool Cases
  > SUPER-SIZE Tool Cases with Wheels and Telescoping Handle
  > Ultimate Polyethylene Tool Case
  > Ultimate Polypropylene Tool Case
Parallel Rib Cases (no foam)
Pelican Watertight Equipment Cases
Replacement Hardware
Sewn Tool Cases
Specialty/Misc
Tool Pallets
Tools
Hand Tools
Soldering Equipment
  > Soldering Accessories
  > Soldering Iron Tips
  > Soldering Irons & Stations
Video Mounts
19" Equipment Racks & Accessories
Accessories
CCTV Monitor Mounting Systems
LCD Projector Mounting Systems
Satellite Dish & Antenna Mounting Products
Speaker Mounting Systems
TV-Mounting Systems-Commecial
TV-Mounting Systems-Residential
Wallco Industrial Electronics
53-55 E.Jackson St Wilkes-Barre, Pa 18701 Phone: 1800-392-5526
 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Category Index | Product Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © 2013 Wallco Industrial Electronics. All Rights Reserved.
Wallco Industrial Electronics & Wallco Industrial Electronics Home Page