View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp

Join our mailing list!







Google

(0 Item $0.00) 
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134

WAL61-065 1075VTR   Signamax 065 1075VTR Video to Fiber Media Converter, Transmitter & Receive Ser, ST Multimode, 2.5 km Span
WAL61-065-1000   Signamax 065-1000 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1000E   Signamax 065-1000E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1010   Signamax 065-1010 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1010E   Signamax 065-1010E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1020   Signamax 065-1020 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
WAL61-065-1020E   Signamax 065-1020E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1020ED   Signamax 065-1020ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span
WAL61-065-1020EDE   Signamax 065-1020EDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1020XLD   Signamax 065-1020XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span
WAL61-065-1020XLDE   Signamax 065-1020XLDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1050SC   Signamax 065-1050SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1050SM   Signamax 065-1050SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
WAL61-065-1050SMED   Signamax 065-1050SMED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span
WAL61-065-1050SMXLD   Signamax 065-1050SMXLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span
WAL61-065-1050ST   Signamax 065-1050ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1052SC   Signamax 065-1052SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1052SM   Signamax 065-1052SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
WAL61-065-1052SMED   Signamax 065-1052SMED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span
WAL61-065-1052SMXLD   Signamax 065-1052SMXLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span
WAL61-065-1052ST   Signamax 065-1052ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1060LC   Signamax 065-1060LC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1060SC   Signamax 065-1060SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1060SM   Signamax 065-1060SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1060SMED   Signamax 065-1060SMED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span
WAL61-065-1060SMXLD   Signamax 065-1060SMXLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span
WAL61-065-1060ST   Signamax 065-1060ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1063FSC   Signamax 065-1063FSC RS-232/422/485 to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1063FSM   Signamax 065-1063FSM RS-232/422/485 to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 30 km Span
WAL61-065-1063FST   Signamax 065-1063FST RS-232/422/485 to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1096   Signamax 065-1096 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SFP Gigabit Media Converter (Requires SFP Module for operation)
WAL61-065-1096RED   Signamax 065-1096RED 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SFP Redundant Link Gigabit Media Converter (Requires SFP Modules for operation)
WAL61-065-1100E   Signamax 065-1100E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span, Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1100LFS   Signamax 065-1100LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option
WAL61-065-1100LFSE   Signamax 065-1100LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1110E   Signamax 065-1110E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1110LFS   Signamax 065-1110LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option
WAL61-065-1110LFSE   Signamax 065-1110LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1120   Signamax 065-1120 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
WAL61-065-1120E   Signamax 065-1120E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1120EDE   Signamax 065-1120EDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1120EDLFS   Signamax 065-1120EDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span, USB Power Option
WAL61-065-1120EDLFSE   Signamax 065-1120EDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span, USB Power Option Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1120LFSE   Signamax 065-1120LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span, USB Power Option Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1120NS   Signamax 065-1120NS 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1120XLD   Signamax 065-1120XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span
WAL61-065-1120XLDE   Signamax 065-1120XLDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1120XLDLFS   Signamax 065-1120XLDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span, USB Power Option
WAL61-065-1120XLDLFSE   Signamax 065-1120XLDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span, USB Power Option Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1130   Signamax 065-1130 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1130E   Signamax 065-1130E 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1130ED   Signamax 065-1130ED 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1130EDE   Signamax 065-1130EDE 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1130XLD   Signamax 065-1130XLD 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1130XLDE   Signamax 065-1130XLDE 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1132   Signamax 065-1132 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1132E   Signamax 065-1132E 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1132EDE   Signamax 065-1132EDE 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1132XLD   Signamax 065-1132XLD 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1132XLDE   Signamax 065-1132XLDE 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1140   Signamax 065-1140 10BaseT to 10BaseFL Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1150   Signamax 065-1150 10BaseT to 10BaseFL Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1167   Signamax 065-1167 10/100BaseT/TX Ethernet Extender Media Converter; Line Port: Distance-Dependent Variable Data Rate on Telephone Quad Cable
WAL61-065-1167DIN   Signamax 065-1167DIN 10/100BaseT/TX Ethernet Extender Media Converter with Attached DIN-rail Mount ; Line Port: Distance-Dependent Variable Data Rate on Telephone Quad Cable
WAL61-065-1172   Signamax 065-1172 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1172LFS   Signamax 065-1172LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option
WAL61-065-1174E   Signamax 065-1174E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1174LFS   Signamax 065-1174LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option
WAL61-065-1174LFSE   Signamax 065-1174LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1176AEDLFS   Signamax 065-1176AEDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 40 km Span
WAL61-065-1176AEDLFSE   Signamax 065-1176AEDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 40 km Span; Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1176ALFS   Signamax 065-1176ALFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1176ALFSE   Signamax 065-1176ALFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span; Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1176ALFSMM   Signamax 065-1176ALFSMM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Multimode Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1176BEDLFS   Signamax 065-1176BEDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 40 km Span
WAL61-065-1176BEDLFSE   Signamax 065-1176BEDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 40 km Span; Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1176BLFS   Signamax 065-1176BLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1176BLFSE   Signamax 065-1176BLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span; Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1176BLFSMM   Signamax 065-1176BLFSMM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Media Converter, SC Simplex Multimode Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1185   Signamax 065-1185 16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, Includes (2) Redundant Power Supplies and 3-Fan Cooling Assembly
WAL61-065-1185-HP   Signamax 065-1185-HP 16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, Includes (2) 130 Watt Redundant Power Supplies and 3-Fan Cooling Assembly
WAL61-065-1194   Signamax 065-1194 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber
WAL61-065-1194E   Signamax 065-1194E 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1194ED   Signamax 065-1194ED 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber
WAL61-065-1194EDE   Signamax 065-1194EDE 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1195   Signamax 065-1195 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MediaConverter, SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber
WAL61-065-1195E   Signamax 065-1195E 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MediaConverter, SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1196E   Signamax 065-1196E 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseSX Media Converter, SC Multimode 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1196LXE   Signamax 065-1196LXE 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1196LXED   Signamax 065-1196LXED 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1196LXEDE   Signamax 065-1196LXEDE 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1197E   Signamax 065-1197E 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1197ED   Signamax 065-1197ED 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1197EDE   Signamax 065-1197EDE 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1198XLD   Signamax 065-1198XLD 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span Repeater
WAL61-065-1198XLDE   Signamax 065-1198XLDE 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span Repeater Extended Temperature Range ( -10C-- 60C [14F -- 140F])
WAL61-065-1200LC74   Signamax 065-1200LC74 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1200MT72   Signamax 065-1200MT72 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1200SC10   Signamax 065-1200SC10 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1200SC20   Signamax 065-1200SC20 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
WAL61-065-1200SC20ED   Signamax 065-1200SC20ED 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span
WAL61-065-1200SC20XLD   Signamax 065-1200SC20XLD 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span
WAL61-065-1200SC95   Signamax 065-1200SC95 12-Channel 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber
WAL61-065-1200ST00   Signamax 065-1200ST00 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-1600   Signamax 065-1600 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km
WAL61-065-1610   Signamax 065-1610 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km
WAL61-065-1620   Signamax 065-1620 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 5 km
WAL61-065-1620ED   Signamax 065-1620ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km
WAL61-065-1620XLD   Signamax 065-1620XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 60 km
WAL61-065-1676A   Signamax 065-1676A 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1676AED   Signamax 065-1676AED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 30 km Span
WAL61-065-1676B   Signamax 065-1676B 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-1676BED   Signamax 065-1676BED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 30 km Span
WAL61-065-1696   Signamax 065-1696 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseSX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber
WAL61-065-1696LX   Signamax 065-1696LX 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span
WAL61-065-1696LXED   Signamax 065-1696LXED 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 30 km Span
WAL61-065-1696XLD   Signamax 065-1696XLD 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Stand Alone Managed Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 50 km Span
WAL61-065-1810TB   Signamax 065-1810TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1820EDTB   Signamax 065-1820EDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1820TB   Signamax 065-1820TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1820XLDTB   Signamax 065-1820XLDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1876AEDTB   Signamax 065-1876AEDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 40 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1876ATB   Signamax 065-1876ATB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1876BEDTB   Signamax 065-1876BEDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 40 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1876BTB   Signamax 065-1876BTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1895TB   Signamax 065-1895TB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Multimode 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1897EDTB   Signamax 065-1897EDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1897TB   Signamax 065-1897TB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1897WDMAEDTB   Signamax 065-1897WDMAEDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1897WDMATB   Signamax 065-1897WDMATB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 10 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1897WDMBEDTB   Signamax 065-1897WDMBEDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-1897WDMBTB   Signamax 065-1897WDMBTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 10 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7310FSC   Signamax 065-7310FSC 8-Port 100BaseFX Unmanaged Fiber Switch, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-7310FST   Signamax 065-7310FST 8-Port 100BaseFX Unmanaged Fiber Switch, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-7405TB   Signamax 065-7405TB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 5 10/100BaseT/TX ports, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7408ATB   Signamax 065-7408ATB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7408P1FXSCTB   Signamax 065-7408P1FXSCTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, SC Multimode port, 2 km Span, 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7408P1FXSMTB   Signamax 065-7408P1FXSMTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, SC Singlemode port, 20 km Span, 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7408P1FXSTTB   Signamax 065-7408P1FXSTTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, ST Multimode port, 2 km Span, 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7408PTB   Signamax 065-7408PTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable), 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-74091FXSCTB   Signamax 065-74091FXSCTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports + 1 100BaseFX, SC Multimode port, 2 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-74091FXSTTB   Signamax 065-74091FXSTTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports + 1 100BaseFX, ST Multimode port, 2 km Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7714HRACKMT   Signamax 065-7714HRACKMT 19" rack mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch
WAL61-065-7714HSFPTB   Signamax 065-7714HSFPTB Managed Hardened Switch with 12 10/100BaseT/TX ports plus 2 Dual Media Gigabit ports, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
WAL61-065-7732ADC   Signamax 065-7732ADC 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2 Gigabit Expansion Ports, 48 V DC
WAL61-065-7732AFSC   Signamax 065-7732AFSC 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Multimode
WAL61-065-7732AFSCDC   Signamax 065-7732AFSCDC 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Singlemode
WAL61-065-7732AFSM   Signamax 065-7732AFSM 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Multimode, 48 V DC
WAL61-065-7732AFSMDC   Signamax 065-7732AFSMDC 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Singlemode, 48 V DC
WAL61-065-77LX   Signamax 065-77LX 1000BaseLX Expansion Module for 065-7732, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span
WAL61-065-77LXED   Signamax 065-77LXED 1000BaseLX Expansion Module for 065-7732, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span
WAL61-065-77SX   Signamax 065-77SX 1000BaseSX Expansion Module for 065-7732, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-065-77TX   Signamax 065-77TX 1000BaseT Expansion Module for 065-7732, RJ-45 Cat 5e/6
WAL61-065-79EZXMG   Signamax 065-79EZXMG 1000BaseEZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 110 km Span, 1550 nm
WAL61-065-79LXCWDMA1490   Signamax 065-79LXCWDMA1490 WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Module Tx: 1310 nm / Rx: 1490 nm SM/LC Simplex, 10 km
WAL61-065-79LXCWDMB1490   Signamax 065-79LXCWDMB1490 WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Module Tx: 1490 nm / Rx: 1310 nm SM/LC Simplex, 10 km
WAL61-065-79LXEDMG   Signamax 065-79LXEDMG 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1310 nm
WAL61-065-79LXEWDMA1490   Signamax 065-79LXEWDMA1490 WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Module Tx: 1310 nm / Rx: 1490 nm SM/LC Simplex, 20 km
WAL61-065-79LXEWDMB1490   Signamax 065-79LXEWDMB1490 WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Module Tx: 1490 nm / Rx: 1310 nm SM/LC Simplex, 20 km
WAL61-065-79LXMG   Signamax 065-79LXMG 1000BaseLX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 10 km Span, 1310 nm
WAL61-065-79LXMG-H   Signamax 065-79LXMG-H 1000BaseLX Hardened SFP Module 1310 nm SM/LC, 10 km, -40 F to 185 F (-40 C to 85 C) operation
WAL61-065-79SXEDMG   Signamax 065-79SXEDMG 1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, 1310 nm
WAL61-065-79SXMG   Signamax 065-79SXMG 1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5m Fiber / 550m Span on 50m Fiber, 850 nm
WAL61-065-79SXMG-H   Signamax 065-79SXMG-H 1000BaseSX Hardened SFP Module 850 nm MM/LC, 220 m Span on 62.5? Fiber / 550 m Span on 50? Fiber, -40 F to 185 F (-40 C to 85 C) operation
WAL61-065-79XDMG   Signamax 065-79XDMG 1000BaseXD SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1550 nm
WAL61-065-79ZXMG   Signamax 065-79ZXMG 1000BaseZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 80 km Span, 1550 nm
WAL61-098-1100FLCR   Signamax 098-1100FLCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, LC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-098-1100FMTR   Signamax 098-1100FMTR 1100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-098-1100FSCR   Signamax 098-1100FSCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
WAL61-098-1100FSMR   Signamax 098-1100FSMR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
WAL61-098-2000TR   Signamax 098-2000TR 10/100/1000BaseT/TX PCI Card, RJ-45, 32-Bit
WAL61-106A-2   Signamax 106A-2 2-Port 106 Type Keystone Adapter, Light Ivory
WAL61-106A-4   Signamax 106A-4 4-Port 106 Type Keystone Adapter, Light Ivory
WAL61-110-CAP   Signamax 110-CAP 2-Pair 110 Stuffer Cap, Package
WAL61-16F-FT   Signamax 16F-FT 16-Port 1-GHz F Type Connector Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 1.75"H
WAL61-24458S-C5E   Signamax 24458S-C5E 24-Port Category 5e Screened Patch Panel, T568A/B, 1.75"H
WAL61-24458S-C6A   Signamax 24458S-C6A 24-Port Category 6A 10G Screened Patch Panel, T568A/B, 1.75"H
WAL61-24458S-C6C   Signamax 24458S-C6C 24-Port Category 6 Screened Patch Panel, T568A/B, 1.75"H
WAL61-24458SFTHD-C5E   Signamax 24458SFTHD-C5E 24-Port Category 5e Screened High Density Feed-Thru Patch Panel,1.75"H
WAL61-24458SFTHD-C6   Signamax 24458SFTHD-C6 24-Port Category 6 Screened High Density Feed-Thru Patch Panel,1.75"H
WAL61-24BNC-FT   Signamax 24BNC-FT 24-Port 50-Ohm BNC Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-24BNC75-FT   Signamax 24BNC75-FT 24-Port 75-Ohm BNC Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-24F-FT   Signamax 24F-FT 24-Port 1-GHz F Type Connector Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-24F3-FT   Signamax 24F3-FT 24-Port 3-GHz F Type Connector Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-24U-HDMMP   Signamax 24U-HDMMP 24-Port High Density Unloaded Multimedia Panel, 1.75"H
WAL61-24U-HDMMP-A   Signamax 24U-HDMMP-A 24-Port High Density Unloaded Angled Multimedia Panel, 1.75"H
WAL61-24U-HDMMP-C5E   Signamax 24U-HDMMP-C5E 24-Port Category 5e Field-Configurable Patch Panel, 1.75H
WAL61-24U-HDMMP-C6   Signamax 24U-HDMMP-C6 24-Port Category 6 Field-Configurable Patch Panel, 1.75H
WAL61-24U-HDMMP-C6A   Signamax 24U-HDMMP-C6A 24-Port Category 6A Field-Configurable Patch Panel, 1.75"H
WAL61-24U-MMP   Signamax 24U-MMP 24-Port Standard Density Field-Configurable Multimedia Panel, 3.50H
WAL61-32458FT-C5E   Signamax 32458FT-C5E 32-Port Category 5e Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-32458FT-C6   Signamax 32458FT-C6 32-Port Category 6 Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-32BNC-FT   Signamax 32BNC-FT 32-Port 50-Ohm BNC Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-32BNC75-FT   Signamax 32BNC75-FT 32-Port 75-Ohm BNC Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-32F-FT   Signamax 32F-FT 32-Port 1-GHz F Type Connector Feed-Thru Patch Panel, 3.50"H
WAL61-32U-MMP   Signamax 32U-MMP 32-Port Standard Density Field-Configurable Multimedia Panel, 3.50H
WAL61-48112-C3FU   Signamax 48112-C3FU 48-Port Category 3 RJ-11 2W Telco Patch Panel, USOC, Female, 3.50"H
WAL61-48112-C3MU   Signamax 48112-C3MU 48-Port Category 3 RJ-11 2W Telco Patch Panel, USOC, Male, 1.75"H
WAL61-48114-C3FU   Signamax 48114-C3FU 48-Port Category 3 RJ-11 4W Telco Patch Panel, USOC, Female, 3.50"H
WAL61-48114-C3MU   Signamax 48114-C3MU 48-Port Category 3 RJ-11 4W Telco Patch Panel, USOC, Male, 1.75"H

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134

Wallco Industrial Electronics
53-55 E.Jackson St Wilkes-Barre, Pa 18701 Phone: 1800-392-5526
 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Category Index | Product Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © 2013 Wallco Industrial Electronics. All Rights Reserved.
Wallco Industrial Electronics & Wallco Industrial Electronics Home Page