View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Join our mailing list!




Google

(0 Item $0.00) 

  Home > Networking > Network Equipment > NIC Cards >

  Signamax 098-1100FLCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, LC Multimode, 2 km Span

098-1100FLCR
Signamax 098-1100FLCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, LC Multimode, 2 km Span


 
098-1100FLCR
List Price: $187.50
Our Price: $150.00
You save $37.50!
Manufacturer: Signamax

Product Code: WAL61-098-1100FLCR
Qty:

Description
 
Signamax 098-1100FLCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, LC Multimode, 2 km Span

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Networking > Network Equipment > NIC Cards
Networking > Network Equipment
Wallco Industrial Electronics
53-55 E.Jackson St Wilkes-Barre, Pa 18701 Phone: 1800-392-5526
 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Category Index | Product Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © 2013 Wallco Industrial Electronics. All Rights Reserved.
Wallco Industrial Electronics & Wallco Industrial Electronics Home Page