View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Join our mailing list!




Google

(0 Item $0.00) 

  Home > Networking > Network Equipment > Transceivers >

  Signamax 065-79SXMG-H 1000BaseSX Hardened SFP Module 850 nm MM/LC, 220 m Span on 62.5? Fiber / 550 m Span on 50? Fiber, -40 F to 185 F (-40 C to 85 C) operation

065-79SXMG-H
Signamax 065-79SXMG-H 1000BaseSX Hardened SFP Module 850 nm MM/LC, 220 m Span on 62.5? Fiber / 550 m Span on 50? Fiber, -40 F to 185 F (-40 C to 85 C) operation


 
065-79SXMG-H
List Price: $267.86
Our Price: $214.29
You save $53.57!
Manufacturer: Signamax

Product Code: WAL61-065-79SXMG-H
Qty:

Description
 
Signamax 065-79SXMG-H 1000BaseSX Hardened SFP Module 850 nm MM/LC,
220 m Span on 62.5? Fiber / 550 m Span on 50? Fiber,
-40 F to 185 F (-40 C to 85 C) operation

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Networking > Network Equipment > Transceivers
Networking > Network Equipment
Wallco Industrial Electronics
53-55 E.Jackson St Wilkes-Barre, Pa 18701 Phone: 1800-392-5526
 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Category Index | Product Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © 2013 Wallco Industrial Electronics. All Rights Reserved.
Wallco Industrial Electronics & Wallco Industrial Electronics Home Page