View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Join our mailing list!




Google

(0 Item $0.00) 
You are here: Home > Networking > Network Equipment
Choose a sub category:
Ethernet Hubs Industrial Ethernet
Media Converters NIC Cards
Switches Transceivers
Sort By:
1 2 3 ... 9
Unicom VAA-U513-V BASEBAND VIDEO CONVERTER, BNC (MALE)/SCREW TERMINAL Signamax 1480FAN Spare Individual Fan Assembly for 065-1480 Signamax 065-7308POE-FPRM Rack Mount Kit for 065-7308POE-FP Switch (Special Order)
List Price: $14.81
Our Price: $11.85
You save $2.96!
List Price: $19.90
Our Price: $13.22
You save $6.68!
List Price: $18.85
Our Price: $15.08
You save $3.77!
VAA-U513-V 1480FAN 065-7308POE-FPRM
Unicom VAA-U513-V BASEBAND VIDEO CONVERTER, BNC (MALE)/SCREW TERMINAL Signamax 1480FAN Spare Individual Fan Assembly for 065-1480 Signamax 065-7308POE-FPRM Rack Mount Kit for 065-7308POE-FP Switch (Special Order)
Signamax 1185FAN Spare Individual Fan Assembly Signamax 065-7714HPANELMT Panel mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch Signamax 065-7714HDINMT DIN-rail mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch
List Price: $21.15
Our Price: $16.92
You save $4.23!
List Price: $23.08
Our Price: $18.46
You save $4.62!
List Price: $28.85
Our Price: $23.08
You save $5.77!
1185FAN 065-7714HPANELMT 065-7714HDINMT
Signamax 1185FAN Spare Individual Fan Assembly Signamax 065-7714HPANELMT  Panel mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch Signamax 065-7714HDINMT  DIN-rail mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch
Signamax 065-11DINMT DIN Rail Mounting Bracket For 065-11xx Series Media Converters Signamax 065-7007A 5-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch Unicom FEP-32005T-2 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH, 5*10/100BASE-TX, DC WITH AUTO MDI/MDIX, METAL ENCLOSURE
List Price: $33.65
Our Price: $26.92
You save $6.73!
List Price: $36.54
Our Price: $29.23
You save $7.31!
List Price: $39.45
Our Price: $29.50
You save $9.95!
065-11DINMT 065-7007A FEP-32005T-2
Signamax 065-11DINMT DIN Rail Mounting Bracket For 065-11xx Series Media Converters Signamax 065-7007A 5-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch Unicom FEP-32005T-2 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH, 5*10/100BASE-TX, DC WITH AUTO MDI/MDIX, METAL ENCLOSURE
Signamax 065-7012A 8-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch Signamax 065-7714HRACKMT 19" rack mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch Signamax 098-2000TR 10/100/1000BaseT/TX PCI Card, RJ-45, 32-Bit
List Price: $46.15
Our Price: $36.92
You save $9.23!
List Price: $48.08
Our Price: $38.46
You save $9.62!
List Price: $48.08
Our Price: $38.46
You save $9.62!
065-7012A 065-7714HRACKMT 098-2000TR
Signamax 065-7012A 8-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch Signamax 065-7714HRACKMT 19" rack mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch Signamax 098-2000TR 10/100/1000BaseT/TX PCI Card, RJ-45, 32-Bit
Unicom GEP-61200T DUAL 10/100/1000BASE-T MODULE FOR GEP-60124T & GEP-31124T-1 Unicom ETP-20028T ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER, 10BASE-T/AUI Signamax 065-77TX 1000BaseT Expansion Module for 065-7732, RJ-45 Cat 5e/6
List Price: $55.00
Our Price: $44.00
You save $11.00!
List Price: $64.38
Our Price: $57.50
You save $6.88!
List Price: $115.38
Our Price: $92.31
You save $23.07!
GEP-61200T ETP-20028T 065-77TX
Unicom GEP-61200T DUAL 10/100/1000BASE-T MODULE FOR GEP-60124T & GEP-31124T-1 Unicom ETP-20028T ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER, 10BASE-T/AUI Signamax 065-77TX 1000BaseT Expansion Module for 065-7732, RJ-45 Cat 5e/6
Signamax DC-1824-30W 30 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 85 to 264 V AC (47 to 63 Hz.) or 120 to 370 V DC, 24 V DC output. UNICOM 24 Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch Signamax 098-1100FSTR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber LAN Adapter, MM/ST Connector
List Price: $120.19
Our Price: $96.15
You save $24.04!
List Price: $155.10
Our Price: $97.60
You save $57.50!
List Price: $122.50
Our Price: $99.10
You save $23.40!
DC-1824-30W
Signamax DC-1824-30W 30 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 85 to 264 V AC (47 to 63 Hz.) or 120 to 370 V DC, 24 V DC output. Unicom's Dyna-Switch/24 are the affordable and efficient way to upgrade your network. With twenty-four 10/100Mbps ports with MDI/MDIX, the Dyna-Switch offers everything a medium-sized office environment would need in a convenient, compact desktop / Rackmount package. This switch will fit neatly on a desktop or can be rack mounted with the included mounting brackets. The powerful Dyna-Switch has a dedicated 10/100Mbps bandwidth and the full-duplex operation mode effectively doubles the bandwidth for each port. It can increase the bandwidth of the 10Mbps Ethernet port and the 100Mbps Fast Ethernet port to 20Mbps and 200Mbps, respectively. To enhance the packet transmission, this switch supports IEEE 802.3 full-duplex flow control and half-duplex back pressure congestion control. Signamax 098-1100FSTR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber LAN Adapter, MM/ST Connector
Unicom ETP-20038T ETHERNET CONVERTER, 10BASE-2/10BASE-T, DC Signamax 098-1100FSCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Unicom GEP-61200F-C DUAL 100BASE-FX(SC/MM) MODULE FOR GEP-60124T & GEP-31124T-1
List Price: $118.43
Our Price: $99.14
You save $19.29!
List Price: $132.69
Our Price: $106.15
You save $26.54!
List Price: $143.39
Our Price: $114.71
You save $28.68!
ETP-20038T 098-1100FSCR GEP-61200F-C
Unicom ETP-20038T ETHERNET CONVERTER, 10BASE-2/10BASE-T, DC Signamax 098-1100FSCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Unicom GEP-61200F-C DUAL 100BASE-FX(SC/MM) MODULE FOR GEP-60124T & GEP-31124T-1
Signamax 065-1000 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-1010 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-7331A 16-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch
List Price: $144.23
Our Price: $115.38
You save $28.85!
List Price: $144.23
Our Price: $115.38
You save $28.85!
List Price: $144.23
Our Price: $115.38
You save $28.85!
065-1000 065-1010 065-7331A
Signamax 065-1000 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-1010 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-7331A 16-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch
Signamax 065-79SXMG 1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5Ám Fiber / 550m Span on 50Ám Fiber, 850 nm Signamax 065-1060SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-1060ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
List Price: $144.23
Our Price: $115.38
You save $28.85!
List Price: $163.46
Our Price: $130.77
You save $32.69!
List Price: $163.46
Our Price: $130.77
You save $32.69!
065-79SXMG 065-1060SC 065-1060ST
Signamax 065-79SXMG 1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5Ám Fiber / 550m Span on 50Ám Fiber,              850 nm Signamax 065-1060SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-1060ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
Signamax DC-1185 Spare Redundant Power Supply 48 V DC Signamax 065-1100 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-1110 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
List Price: $198.00
Our Price: $131.53
You save $66.47!
List Price: $164.42
Our Price: $131.54
You save $32.88!
List Price: $164.42
Our Price: $131.54
You save $32.88!
DC-1185 065-1100 065-1110
Signamax DC-1185 Spare Redundant Power Supply 48 V DC Signamax 065-1100 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 065-1110 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
   
 
1 2 3 ... 9
Wallco Industrial Electronics
53-55 E.Jackson St Wilkes-Barre, Pa 18701 Phone: 1800-392-5526
 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Category Index | Product Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © 2013 Wallco Industrial Electronics. All Rights Reserved.
Wallco Industrial Electronics & Wallco Industrial Electronics Home Page