View CartMy Account / Order StatusHelp
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Join our mailing list!




Google

(0 Item $0.00) 
You are here: Home > Networking > Network Equipment > NIC Cards
Sort By:
1
Signamax 098-2000TR 10/100/1000BaseT/TX PCI Card, RJ-45, 32-Bit Signamax 098-1100FSTR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber LAN Adapter, MM/ST Connector Signamax 098-1100FSCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
List Price: $48.08
Our Price: $38.46
You save $9.62!
List Price: $122.50
Our Price: $99.10
You save $23.40!
List Price: $132.69
Our Price: $106.15
You save $26.54!
098-2000TR 098-1100FSCR
Signamax 098-2000TR 10/100/1000BaseT/TX PCI Card, RJ-45, 32-Bit Signamax 098-1100FSTR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber LAN Adapter, MM/ST Connector Signamax 098-1100FSCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
Signamax 098-1100FLCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, LC Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 098-1100FMTR 1100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 098-1100FSMR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
List Price: $187.50
Our Price: $150.00
You save $37.50!
List Price: $187.50
Our Price: $150.00
You save $37.50!
List Price: $355.36
Our Price: $284.29
You save $71.07!
098-1100FLCR 098-1100FMTR 098-1100FSMR
Signamax 098-1100FLCR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, LC Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 098-1100FMTR 1100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span Signamax 098-1100FSMR 100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
   
 
1
Wallco Industrial Electronics
53-55 E.Jackson St Wilkes-Barre, Pa 18701 Phone: 1800-392-5526
 About Us
 Become an Affiliate
 Privacy Policy
 Send Us Feedback
 
Company Info | Advertising | Category Index | Product Index | Help | Terms of Use
Copyright © 2013 Wallco Industrial Electronics. All Rights Reserved.
Wallco Industrial Electronics & Wallco Industrial Electronics Home Page